Alpha Phi Omega, National Service Fraternity
Zeta Phi Chapter

Subtitle

Lineage

15 Disasters: Classic Inception from Persephone's Catastrophe

Spring 2017

1. Kelly Lassiter

2. Victoria Mba-Jonas

5. Blair Langley

6. Zavasia Lovett

7. Hadiya Strong

8. Justice Brown-Duso

9. Jameshisa Alexander

10. Princess Doku

11. Nia Rivera

12. Daisha Lebeau

13. Jeremiah Acosta 

14. Da'Shae Shumate

15. Lauren Smith

16. Tajzhane Dopson

17. Senait Weaver


7 Prototypes: Midas Prophiles of a Brutail Hood

Fall 2016

1. Denisha Dempster

2. Leah Keel

3. Suzy Reese

4. Crystal Watts

5. Raven Tittle

6. Alethia Tiliford

7. Malik Ndiaye


7 Deadly Sins

Spring 2016

1. Teh'ja  Martin

2. Nia Saunders

3. Nyla McCarthy

4. Destini Harris

6. Oke Osevwe

7. Maimouna Corpening-Traore

9. R.J. Pauling


9 Classics: Pure Editions of Brutail Grace

Spring 2015

1. Tonnette Peters

2. Kaleema Ishmel

3. Nia Farmer

4. Olubunmi Akinola

5. Epiphany Baldwin

6. Josiah Martin

7. Bryce Gantt

 8. Mohamed Diarra

9. Emeka Brooks


 5 Elements Ascended from Brutail's Possession

Fall 2014

2. Candice McCoy

3. Joy Wilson

4. Nick Sheppard

5. Georgia Williams

6. Dezmond Evans

 

Troop 5: Sophia's Indestructible Prodigies

Fall 2013

1. Keyera Lucas

2. Sydney Fuller-Blanch

3. Martha-Margaret Cotton

5. Aliyah Jones

6. Draylon Mathis


2 Phoenix Risen from an Elemental Phire

Spring 2013

1. Claice Jackson

2. Aaron Ramsey

 

16 Argonauts' Phinal Quest

Spring 2012

1. Faith Broussard
2. Fayolah Richards
3. Bryana Daughtry  
4. Mayerline Louis-Juste 
5. August Hayes 
6. Russell Floyd Long III 
7.  Tiffany Farrell
8. Omar Sykes*
9. Keisha Myrick 
10. Erin Camille Ware 
11. Darell Hungerford 
12. Rodrick Hart 
13. Christopher Wall 
14. Paul Edwards 
15. Damion Haynes
17. Jarred Weaver 


Bandit Philes Division 10

Spring 2011

1. Jasmine Dailey

2. Courtnei Brockington
3. Teresa Ghidey
 4. Ashleigh Ntim-Addae
5. Shantia Garrett
6. Sarah Roberts
8. Shanise Butler
9. Toure Bridges
10. Ashley Durham
11. Tyrone Landingham

Titan's Four
Fall 2010

1. Briana Osbourne

3. John Saulters
4. Celia Burke

5. Darius Cope-Huff

11 Carats from the Diamond Minds
Spring 2010
1. Sabrina Biggus
3. Hazel Moses
4. Tiara Lewis
5. Caleb Williams
6. Liu Jones
8. Morenike Badmus
9. Shannon Everett
10. Kai Andrews
11. Steve Garrett
13. Darrell Jones
15. Blaize Parker

Blue Nile's Triple Resurrection
Fall 2009
1. Shonte Parish
2. Victoria Draper 
3. James Sims, Jr.

11 Arctic Scouts of Phinal's Destination
Fall 2008
1. Justice Stafford
2. Mosade Edwards
4. Maliza Kalema
5. Angelica Adams
6. Marc Desrivieres
7. Amelia Reid
8. Terien Hardy
9. Teron J. Stocks
10. Lauren Belcher
11. Justin Nickelson
12. Julian Hines

Blood's 24 Warriors on Deck
Spring 2008
1. Alexanderia Murph
2. Kandace Barker
3. Kea'nia Gulley
4. Leana Baker
5. Donnetta Butler
6. Takeisha Carr
7. Natasha Metts
8. Amirah Bohler
9. Rhea Shannon
11. Lloyd Talley
12. Nicolette Mclendon
13. Mauriona Lee
14. Marcus Cave
15. Karysse Robinson
16. Gresham Harkless
17. Monique Pickett
18. Brantley Doctor
19. Justin Askew
20. Nyla Funderburk
21. Nnamdi Anozie
22. Brandon Mustapha
23. Kameron Arnett
24. Laiken Lawrence 
25. Justin Knight

4 Soldiers of a Blue Phire
Fall 2007
1. Jeri L. Ogden
2. Roniesha Metoyer
4. Marcus Henderson
5. Milan Calloway


The 10 Remnants of the Apocalyptic Journey
Spring 2007
1. Crystal Buxton
3. Kristal Morris
4. Christina Montenegro
5. Marian Blancada
6. Elisabeth Prosper
7. Christina Wong
8. Raymond Metzger
9. Ayotunde Akinola
10. Lauren Nixon
11. Abimbola George

The 5 SOS
Fall 2006
4. Christine Idokogi
5. Ashley Johnston
6. Stevi Hooper 
7. Sharisse Jackson
9. Andreas Williams

Odyssey of XV Lord Apostles
Spring 2006
2. Jasmine Beard
3. Chasitiy Weaver
4. Joy Lindsay
5. Jasmine Mcneill
6. Dhakeria Cunningham
7. Khalea Fields
8. Ashley Caraway
9. Cheniqua Blaggrove
10. William Little
11. Justin Spears
12. Shayla Johnson
13. Kaleah Merriweather
14. Kayeanne Christie
15. Julius Prevost
16. Raasikh Muhammad
 
Nine Lords of Soul Omens of Success
Fall 2005
2. Chevonne Brown-Johnson
3. Dominique Jones
4. Tiffany Payton
5. Janeen Straughn
6. Jaida Collins
7. Charanna Alexander
8. Lynnette Evans
9. Marcia Halyard
10. Natasha Clark

11 Immortals
Fall 2004
1. Jennifer Jenkins
2. Lauren Jackson
4. Iris Nwokolo
5. Dea Thomas
6. Dethorn Young
7. Joi Gilliam
8. Kenitra Cavin
9. Leroy Hari Williams
10. Johna Eberhart
11. Brittany Dawson
12. Jason White

Sinister's Elite: 16 Facets of a Diamond
Spring 2004
1. Halima Sykes 
2. Mia Harvey
3. La'Shelle Tatum
4. Samuel G. Roberson Jr.*
5. Joy Perry
6. Krystal Drake
7. Marcus Joachim
8. Marques Julius 
9. Nihja Oliver
10. Aaron Bonner*
11. Oluwatosin Adesanya
12. George Grey Jr. 
13. Jason Johnson
14. Joseph Dagg Jr.
15. Jermaine Small
16. Jared Ivory

Gestalt Exequetive Branch 27
Fall 2003
1. Danielle Palmer
2. Marsha Reese
3. Akiliah Evans
4. Lyddia Kay Gammage
5. Danielle Blancada
6. Britanni Gibbs
7. LeNita Trotter
8. Rolanda Williams
9. Andrea Wright
10. Courtney Wise
11. Tunisia Christian
12. Shavon Adams
13. Shenora Kalabsheh
15. Taryn Monroe
16. Studly Auguste
17. Jo Von McCalester
18. Veronica Miller
19. Tanya Hazel
20. Joi Brown
21. Starsha Valentine
22. La'Shundra London
23. Kourtney Purham
24. Horecee St. Cyr
25. Jettie Norfleet
26. Vanessa Watson
27. Lamont Harrell, Jr.
28. Tomas Henderson

13 Tears of Ghost
Spring 2003
2. T.Nicole Merritt
3. Valerie Colter
4. Krystal Cook
5. Eboneki Lewis
6. Brandilynn Collins
7. Tasha Dawson
8. Cordia Smart
9. Alexus Gordon
10. Lauren Chisholm
11. Kameshia K. Llewellen
12. Kimberly Jessica Stubbs
13. Florence Elizabeth Pittman
14. Danielle Marie George

24 Survivors of APOcalypse
Rechartering Line - Spring 2003 A
1. Danitra Britt Greer
2. Elnora Allen
3. Madelina M. Young
4. Rubyna Abbey
5. Crystal Taylor
6. Jessica Edmond
7. LaJuana Acklin
8. Kimberly Muse
9. Edwina King
10. Lisa Smith
11. Angela Gray
12. Raiquel Cole
13. Kamaria Smith
14. Jolie Carter
15. Jeanelle Morris
16. Shermayne Moore
17. Trellis Duplessis
18. V. Jasmine McKenzie
19. Bertrand P. Dumas, Jr.
20. Corey Cunningham
21. Hillary Cararre, Jr.
22. Steven H. Kenney, Jr.
23. Gregory Rattler, Jr.
24. Brandon O. Rodgers

Spring 1994
4

Spring 1993
Line 61

Spring 1986
16 Have Risen

Spring 1982
The Unknown Lone Star

Fall 1981
2 Deep ? E.T. 2

Spring 1981
Nine Noble Knights Out of Hell

Spring 1979
Six Omens of Oppression

Spring 1978
Three Degree Below Zero

Spring 1976
Seven Seers of Sincerity

Fall 1975
19 Out of Darkness

Spring 1975
Gruesome Twosome

Fall 1974
Portrait 3

Spring 1974
Symmetrical Seven

Spring 1973
Four **** of Hard Times

Fall 1972
Four Horseman of time

Spring 1972
Celestial Six

Spring 1971
Immolating Six

Fall 1970
The 6 Transcendental Blues

Fall 1969
Self-Asserting Six

Spring 1967
The 21 Invincible Cavaliers

Fall 1966
The Only 22

Fall 1965
21 Lords of Soul

Spring 1964
Tenacious 20

Fall 1963
Jive Five

Spring 1963
The Triumphant 21

Fall 1962
Trifling Two


*Never forget our Honor of Alpha