Alpha Phi Omega, National Service Fraternity
Zeta Phi Chapter

Subtitle

Lineage


A.N.G.E.L.I.C. 5

Fall 2020

2. Victoria Carter-Johnston

3. Sydney Stephens

6. Nadiya Blair

7. Taylor Richardson

8. Samaria Campbell


15 Natural Disasters: Classic Inception from Persephone's Catastrophe

Spring 2017

1. Kelly Lassiter

2. Victoria Mba-Jonas

5. Blair Langley

6. Zavasia Lovett

7. Hadiya Strong

8. Justice Brown-Duso

9. Jameshisa Alexander

10. Princess Doku

11. Nia Rivera

12. Daisha Lebeau

13. Jeremiah Acosta 

14. Da'Shae Shumate

15. Lauren Smith

16. Tajzhane Dopson

17. Senait Weaver


7 Prototypes: Midas Prophiles of a Brutail Hood

Fall 2016

1. Denisha Dempster

2. Leah Keel

3. Suzy Reese

4. Crystal Watts

5. Raven Tittle

6. Alethia Tilford

7. Malik Ndiaye


7 Deadly Sins

Spring 2016

1. Teh'ja  Martin

2. Nia Saunders

3. Nyla McCarthy

4. Destini Harris

6. Oke Osevwe

7. Maimouna Corpening-Traore

9. R.J. Pauling


9 Classics: Pure Editions of Brutail Grace

Spring 2015

1. Tonnette Peters

2. Kaleema Ishmel

3. Nia Farmer

4. Olubunmi Akinola

5. Epiphany Baldwin

6. Josiah Martin

7. Bryce Gantt

 8. Mohamed Diarra

9. Emeka Brooks


 5 Elements Ascended from Brutail's Possession

Fall 2014

2. Candice McCoy

3. Joy Wilson

4. Nick Sheppard

5. Georgia Williams

6. Dezmond Evans

 

Troop 5: Sophia's Indestructible Prodigies

Fall 2013

1. Keyera Lucas

2. Sydney Fuller-Blanch

3. Martha-Margaret Cotton

5. Aliyah Jones

6. Draylon Mathis


2 Phoenix Risen from an Elemental Phire

Spring 2013

1. Claice Jackson

2. Aaron Ramsey

 

16 Argonauts' Phinal Quest

Spring 2012

1. Faith Broussard
2. Fayolah Richards
3. Bryana Daughtry  
4. Mayerline Louis-Juste 
5. August Hayes 
6. Russell Floyd Long III 
7.  Tiffany Farrell
8. Omar Sykes*
9. Keisha Myrick 
10. Erin Camille Ware 
11. Darell Hungerford 
12. Rodrick Hart 
13. Christopher Wall 
14. Paul Edwards 
15. Damion Haynes
17. Jarred Weaver 


Bandit Philes Division 10

Spring 2011

1. Jasmine Dailey

2. Courtnei Brockington
3. Teresa Ghidey
 4. Ashleigh Ntim-Addae
5. Shantia Garrett
6. Sarah Roberts
8. Shanise Butler
9. Toure Bridges
10. Ashley Durham
11. Tyrone Landingham

Titan's Four
Fall 2010

1. Briana Osbourne

3. John Saulters
4. Celia Burke

5. Darius Cope-Huff

11 Carats from the Diamond Minds
Spring 2010
1. Sabrina Biggus
3. Hazel Moses
4. Tiara Lewis
5. Caleb Williams
6. Liu Jones
8. Morenike Badmus
9. Shannon Everett
10. Kai Andrews
11. Steve Garrett
13. Darrell Jones
15. Blaize Parker

Blue Nile's Triple Resurrection
Fall 2009
1. Shonte Parish
2. Victoria Draper 
3. James Sims, Jr.

11 Arctic Scouts of Phinal's Destination
Fall 2008
1. Justice Stafford
2. Mosade Edwards
4. Maliza Kalema
5. Angelica Adams
6. Marc Desrivieres
7. Amelia Reid
8. Terien Hardy
9. Teron J. Stocks
10. Lauren Belcher
11. Justin Nickelson
12. Julian Hines

Blood's 24 Warriors on Deck
Spring 2008
1. Alexanderia Murph
2. Kandace Barker
3. Kea'nia Gulley
4. Leana Baker
5. Donnetta Butler
6. Takeisha Carr
7. Natasha Metts
8. Amirah Bohler
9. Rhea Shannon
11. Lloyd Talley
12. Nicolette Mclendon
13. Mauriona Lee
14. Marcus Cave
15. Karysse Robinson
16. Gresham Harkless
17. Monique Pickett
18. Brantley Doctor
19. Justin Askew
20. Nyla Funderburk
21. Nnamdi Anozie
22. Brandon Mustapha
23. Kameron Arnett
24. Laiken Lawrence 
25. Justin Knight

4 Soldiers of a Blue Phire
Fall 2007
1. Jeri L. Ogden
2. Roniesha Metoyer
4. Marcus Henderson
5. Milan Calloway


The 10 Remnants of the Apocalyptic Journey
Spring 2007
1. Crystal Buxton
3. Kristal Morris
4. Christina Montenegro
5. Marian Blancada
6. Elisabeth Prosper
7. Christina Wong
8. Raymond Metzger
9. Ayotunde Akinola
10. Lauren Nixon
11. Abimbola George

The 5 SOS
Fall 2006
4. Christine Idokogi
5. Ashley Johnston
6. Stevi Hooper 
7. Sharisse Jackson
9. Andreas Williams

Odyssey of XV Lord Apostles
Spring 2006
2. Jasmine Beard
3. Chasitiy Weaver
4. Joy Lindsay
5. Jasmine Mcneill
6. Dhakeria Cunningham
7. Khalea Fields
8. Ashley Caraway
9. Cheniqua Blaggrove
10. William Little
11. Justin Spears
12. Shayla Johnson
13. Kaleah Merriweather
14. Kayeanne Christie
15. Julius Prevost
16. Raasikh Muhammad
 
Nine Lords of Soul Omens of Success
Fall 2005
2. Chevonne Brown-Johnson
3. Dominique Jones
4. Tiffany Payton
5. Janeen Straughn
6. Jaida Collins
7. Charanna Alexander
8. Lynnette Evans
9. Marcia Halyard
10. Natasha Clark

11 Immortals
Fall 2004
1. Jennifer Jenkins
2. Lauren Jackson
4. Iris Nwokolo
5. Dea Thomas
6. Dethorn Young
7. Joi Gilliam
8. Kenitra Cavin
9. Leroy Hari Williams
10. Johna Eberhart
11. Brittany Dawson
12. Jason White

Sinister's Elite: 16 Facets of a Diamond
Spring 2004
1. Halima Sykes 
2. Mia Harvey
3. La'Shelle Tatum
4. Samuel G. Roberson Jr.*
5. Joy Perry
6. Krystal Drake
7. Marcus Joachim
8. Marques Julius 
9. Nihja Oliver
10. Aaron Bonner*
11. Oluwatosin Adesanya
12. George Grey Jr. 
13. Jason Johnson
14. Joseph Dagg Jr.
15. Jermaine Small
16. Jared Ivory

Gestalt Exequetive Branch 27
Fall 2003
1. Danielle Palmer
2. Marsha Reese
3. Akiliah Evans
4. Lyddia Kay Gammage
5. Danielle Blancada
6. Britanni Gibbs
7. LeNita Trotter
8. Rolanda Williams
9. Andrea Wright
10. Courtney Wise
11. Tunisia Christian
12. Shavon Adams
13. Shenora Kalabsheh
15. Taryn Monroe
16. Studly Auguste
17. Jo Von McCalester
18. Veronica Miller
19. Tanya Hazel
20. Joi Brown
21. Starsha Valentine
22. La'Shundra London
23. Kourtney Purham
24. Horecee St. Cyr
25. Jettie Norfleet
26. Vanessa Watson
27. Lamont Harrell, Jr.
28. Tomas Henderson

13 Tears of Ghost
Spring 2003
2. T.Nicole Merritt
3. Valerie Colter
4. Krystal Cook
5. Eboneki Lewis
6. Brandilynn Collins
7. Tasha Dawson
8. Cordia Smart
9. Alexus Gordon
10. Lauren Chisholm
11. Kameshia K. Llewellen
12. Kimberly Jessica Stubbs
13. Florence Elizabeth Pittman
14. Danielle Marie George

24 Survivors of APOcalypse
Rechartering Line - Spring 2003 A
1. Danitra Britt Greer
2. Elnora Allen
3. Madelina M. Young
4. Rubyna Abbey
5. Crystal Taylor
6. Jessica Edmond
7. LaJuana Acklin
8. Kimberly Muse
9. Edwina King
10. Lisa Smith
11. Angela Gray
12. Raiquel Cole
13. Kamaria Smith
14. Jolie Carter
15. Jeanelle Morris
16. Shermayne Moore
17. Trellis Duplessis
18. V. Jasmine McKenzie
19. Bertrand P. Dumas, Jr.
20. Corey Cunningham
21. Hillary Cararre, Jr.
22. Steven H. Kenney, Jr.
23. Gregory Rattler, Jr.
24. Brandon O. Rodgers

Spring 1994
4
Michelle Davis
Thomas Joyner, Jr.
Hayden Nedd
Iman Ross

Spring 1993
Line 61
Donald Crawford
Ian Gordon
Leah Pace
Addasonya Rudolph
Shanel Wesley
Tyra Yiare

Spring 1986
16 Have Risen

Spring 1982
The Unknown Lone Star
1. Richard Harris

Fall 1981
2 Deep - E.T. 2 (Squared)
1. Clarence A. Taylor
2. Michael A. Brown

Spring 1981
Nine Noble Knights Out of Hell
1. Mark A. Brewster
2. Kevin Lewis
3. Mark Harrell
4. Eric Moss
5. Floyd James
6. Bryant Spry
7. Aaron Gooding
8. Gregory J. Payne
9. Douglas Jackson

Spring 1979
Six Omens of Oppression
Kevin Griffith
Melvin D. Gregory, II
LaMont Regester
Glenn W. Payne
Brandon K. Waldon
Marvin Scott

Spring 1978
Three Degree Below Zero
Thaddeus Hicks, IV
Richard I. Lewis
Malvin W. Harmon

Spring 1976
Seven Seers of Sincerity
Darnell Wilkes
Brian Burgin
Reginald Rigsby
Jerome Miller
Damon Arnold
Lee Edgecombe
John V. Spruce

Fall 1975
19 Out of Darkness
Vincent Moorehead
William E. Branch, III
Duane D. Poindexter
Darryl K. Poindexter
James C. Bouknight
Henry A. Grant
William M. Blakney
Gerald A. Haxden
Edward D. Lloyd
Robert K. Blair
Kelvin C. Kittrell
Anthony C. Marshall
Isaac J. Collins
Marcel A. Pratt
Harrell E. Tollett, III
Kevin E. Harrell
Ronald E. Famous
Kenneth G. Anderson
Charles A. Tollett, Jr.

Spring 1975
Gruesome Twosome
Steven Grady
Derek Williamson

Fall 1974
Portrait 3
David Fax
Ira Canty, Jr.
Octavius Brent

Spring 1974
Symmetrical Seven
Thaddeus Holloman
Walfredo Leon
David Lynch
Ellis Means
Kevin Tolk
Randal Stewart
Mark Wimberly

Spring 1973
Four N****** of Hard Times
Mark Briason
Tim Bryant
Derek Filand
Linsay Wiltshire

Fall 1972
Four Horseman of Time
Byron C. Bacon
Lawrence James, III
Steve McKinnon
Charles Dotts

Spring 1972
Celestial Six
Marlon Allen
Eric Alleyne
Armando Duncan
John Peterson
Jamie Reid
Richard Witherspoon

Spring 1971
Immolating Six
Robert Dorin
Tom C. German
Joseph Pritchett
Jimi Potts
Mark Saunders
Edward Spartman

Fall 1970
The 6 Transcendental Blues
David Cameron
Wallace Claitty
Maron Dantley
Calvin Russell Harris, II
Robert Jackson
Steven Poston

Fall 1969
Self-Asserting Six

Spring 1969
Six Soul Survivors
William Andrews
Jessie Buggs
Ronald Gant
Jack Jackson
Allen Rawls
Edward Welburn

Fall 1968
Omnipotent 1
Tony Daverport

Spring 1968
Potentate 8
James Buchanan
Darryl 'Tony' Morton
Ralph Myers
Mark Powell
Larry Singleton
James Walke
William Woodward, Jr.
Linwood Wooldridge, III

Fall 1967
The Ever So Kleen 13
Nilyon Brooks
Alexander Brown
Martin Brown
Stanford Coleman
Julius Daugherty
Ronald Emetrit
Bruce Fox
Tyrone Malloy
Paul Mathis
Grantley Payne
William Ritchie
Luther Weaver
Leonard Williams

Spring 1967
The 21 Invincible Cavaliers
Chauncey Brummer
Timothy Anderson
Frank Brown
Thomas Brown
Ronald Bailey
Charles Butler
Ray Cox
Walter Ferguson
Robert Graham
Samuel Greenfield
Isaac Hargrove
Edward Mitchell
John Pannell
Michael Reedy
James Rogers
Ronald Smiley
Kenneth Snowden
Stanley Norman
Edward Hancock
Gilmer Hayes
Edward Stone

Fall 1966
Scintillating 7 + 1
Dave Footman
Frank Gaillard
Larry Holmes
Herman Mabrie
Eugene Monteiro
Frank Nichols
Charles Summons
Walter Young

Spring 1966
The Only 22
Robert Bennett
Everod Coleman
Charles Dozier
Errol Dunn
Leroy Hutson
David Jackson
Alfred Little
James Mosby
Jerome Paige
Lamont Perry
Marvin Saunders
Andrew Sawyer
Richard Walker
Thomas Williams

Fall 1965
Eminent 11
Craig Allen
Larry Bannister
K. Murray Brown
Kirby Garland
George Hill III
Robert Hilliard
Robert McGee
Fred Munford
Reginald Nettles
Kenneth Snaith
Stanley Willis

Spring 1965
21 Lords of Soul
Levy Armwood
Peter Baptiste
Edward Bradford
Ewart Brown
Leonard Edloe
Robert Gill
Arthur Green, Jr.
Winston Hall
Alphonso Horton
Frederick Jones
Marvin McGraw
Robert Moore
Benjamin Saulter
Frank Thompson III
William Ward
Jimmy Watkins
Jerry Wilson
Quinton Worrell
John Wynn
Leon Rowland
John Robinson

Fall 1964
Elite 8 + 1
Deandre Bussey
Leonard Cobb
Albert Council
Lamar Haynes
Franklin Greaves
James Lee
Robert Mayes
Bruce Lee
Randy Decatur

Spring 1964
Tenacious 20
Nixon Asomani
Willie Bethea
Samuel Bonds
Viggo Bowdwin
Glenn Bowen
James Brown
Paul Deare
Randy Decatur
Gordon Finch
Michael Hawkins
Donald Henderson
Olaf Hendricks
James Jones
Augustus Rieh
Samuel Leigh
Robert Campbell
Robert Robertson
Robert Utley
Juan Garcia

Fall 1963
Jive Five
Stanton Biddle
Magnus Blanchette
Henry Campbell
Norman Powell
Willie Powell

Spring 1963
The Triumphant 21
Theodore Capers
Cleveland Christophe
James R. Cowan
Marshall Morrison
Harold Pelham
Augustus Pearson
Leroy Randolph
Leon Creed
Roland Williams
Thomas Phillips
Fred Hall
Dwight Malone
Michael Ward
Richard Reiter
Norman Gillimore
Leroy Clinkscale
Joseph Mander
William Kenne

Fall 1962
Trifling Two


*Deceased Brothers